From (start point), To (destination)

Ha Noi Sa Pa

Duration
7:30 am
Pick up
Ha Noi
12 Ly Thai To, Hoan Kiem, Ha Noi
Bus Type: Sleeping Bus / Seat Bus / Limousine
Duration 6h  
Drop off
Sa Pa
02 Cau May, Sa Pa, Lao Cai
seats
38 seats
Price
$ 15
High Quality Car -

Sa Pa Ha Noi

Duration
1:30 pm
Pick up
Sa Pa
02 Cau May, Sa Pa, Lao Cai
Bus Type: Sleeping Bus / Seat Bus / Limousine
Duration 6h  
Drop off
Ha Noi
12 Ly Thai To, Hoan Kiem, Ha Noi
seats
38 seats
Price
$ 15
High Quality Car -

Sa Pa Ha Noi

Duration
3:30 pm
Pick up
Sa Pa
02 Cau May, Sa Pa, Lao Cai
Bus Type: Sleeping Bus / Seat Bus / Limousine
Duration 6h  
Drop off
Ha Noi
12 Ly Thai To, Hoan Kiem, Ha Noi
seats
38 seats
Price
$ 15
High Quality Car -

Ha Noi Sa Pa

Duration
10:00 pm
Pick up
Ha Noi
12 Ly Thai To, Hoan Kiem, Ha Noi
Bus Type: Sleeping Bus / Seat Bus / Limousine
Duration 6h  
Drop off
Sa Pa
02 Cau May, Sa Pa, Lao Cai
seats
38 seats
Price
$ 15
High Quality Car -

Ha Noi Sapa

Duration
6:30 am
Pick up
Ha Noi
12 Ly Thai To, Hoan Kiem, Ha Noi
Bus Type: Sleeping Bus / Seat Bus / Limousine
Duration 6h  
Drop off
Sapa
02 Cau May, Sa Pa, Lao Cai
seats
29 seats
Price
$ 18
High Quality Car -

Sapa Ha Noi

Duration
1:30 pm
Pick up
Sapa
02 Cau May, Sa Pa, Lao Cai
Bus Type: Sleeping Bus / Seat Bus / Limousine
Duration 6h  
Drop off
Ha Noi
12 Ly Thai To, Hoan Kiem, Ha Noi
seats
29 seats
Price
$ 18
High Quality Car -

From (start point), To (destination)

Hue Da Nang

Duration
8:00 am
Pick up
Hue
28 Chu Van An
Bus Type: Sleeping Bus / Seat Bus / Limousine
Duration 2.5h  
Drop off
Da Nang
1133 Ngo Quyen
seats
45 seats
Price
$ 6
High Quality Car -
Duration
1:00 pm
Pick up
Hue
28 Chu Van An
Bus Type: Sleeping Bus / Seat Bus / Limousine
Duration 2.5h  
Drop off
Da Nang
1133 Ngo Quyen
seats
45 seats
Price
$ 6
High Quality Car -

Da Nang Hue

Duration
8:30 am
Pick up
Da Nang
1133 Ngo Quyen
Bus Type: Sleeping Bus / Seat Bus / Limousine
Duration 2.5h  
Drop off
Hue
Hue City Central
seats
45 seats
Price
$ 6
High Quality Car -
Duration
2:30 pm
Pick up
Da Nang
1133 Ngo Quyen
Bus Type: Sleeping Bus / Seat Bus / Limousine
Duration 2.5h  
Drop off
Hue
Hue City Central
seats
45 seats
Price
$ 6
High Quality Car -

Hue Hoi An

Duration
8:00 am
Pick up
Hue
28 Chu Van An
Bus Type: Sleeping Bus / Seat Bus / Limousine
Duration 3.5h  
Drop off
Hoi An
12 Nguyen Tat Thanh
seats
45 seats
Price
$ 7
High Quality Car -
Duration
1:00 pm
Pick up
Hue
28 Chu Van An
Bus Type: Sleeping Bus / Seat Bus / Limousine
Duration 3.5h  
Drop off
Hoi An
12 Nguyen Tat Thanh
seats
45 seats
Price
$ 7
High Quality Car -

Hoi An Hue

Duration
7:30 am
Pick up
Hoi An
12 Nguyen Tat Thanh
Bus Type: Sleeping Bus / Seat Bus / Limousine
Duration 3.5h  
Drop off
Hue
Hue City Central
seats
45 seats
Price
$ 7
High Quality Car -
Duration
1:00 pm
Pick up
Hoi An
12 Nguyen Tat Thanh
Bus Type: Sleeping Bus / Seat Bus / Limousine
Duration 3.5h  
Drop off
Hue
Hue City Central
seats
45 seats
Price
$ 7
High Quality Car -

Hue Ha Noi

Duration
5:00 pm
Pick up
Hue
28 Chu Van An
Bus Type: Sleeping Bus / Seat Bus / Limousine
Duration 12h  
Drop off
Ha Noi
459 Tran Khat Chan
seats
41 seats
Price
$ 15
High Quality Car -
Duration
6:00 pm
Pick up
Hue
28 Chu Van An
Bus Type: Sleeping Bus / Seat Bus / Limousine
Duration 12h  
Drop off
Ha Noi
459 Tran Khat Chan
seats
41 seats
Price
$ 15
High Quality Car -

Hue Ho Chi Minh

Duration
1:00 pm
Pick up
Hue
28 Chu Van An
Bus Type: Sleeping Bus / Seat Bus / Limousine
Duration 23h  
Drop off
Ho Chi Minh
273 Pham Ngu Lao
seats
41 seats
Price
$ 23
High Quality Car -

From (start point), To (destination)

Hue Da Nang

Duration
7:00 am
Pick up
Hue
Hue City Central
Bus Type: Sleeping Bus / Seat Bus / Limousine
Duration 2h  
Drop off
Da Nang
445 Hai Phong
seats
9 seats
Price
$ 10
High Quality Car -
Duration
9:00 am
Pick up
Hue
Hue City Central
Bus Type: Sleeping Bus / Seat Bus / Limousine
Duration 2h  
Drop off
Da Nang
445 Hai phong
seats
9 seats
Price
$ 10
High Quality Car -
Duration
11:00 am
Pick up
Hue
Hue City Central
Bus Type: Sleeping Bus / Seat Bus / Limousine
Duration 2h  
Drop off
Da Nang
445 Hai Phong
seats
9 seats
Price
$ 10
High Quality Car -
Duration
1:30 pm
Pick up
Hue
Hue City Central
Bus Type: Sleeping Bus / Seat Bus / Limousine
Duration 2h  
Drop off
Da Nang
445 Hai Phong
seats
9 seats
Price
$ 10
High Quality Car -
Duration
3:30 pm
Pick up
Hue
Hue City Central
Bus Type: Sleeping Bus / Seat Bus / Limousine
Duration 2h  
Drop off
Da Nang
445 Hai Phong
seats
9 seats
Price
$ 10
High Quality Car -
Duration
5:30 pm
Pick up
Hue
Hue City Central
Bus Type: Sleeping Bus / Seat Bus / Limousine
Duration 2h  
Drop off
Da Nang
445 Hai Phong
seats
9 seats
Price
$ 10
High Quality Car -

Da Nang Hue

Duration
7:00 am
Pick up
Da Nang
445 Hai Phong
Bus Type: Sleeping Bus / Seat Bus / Limousine
Duration 2h  
Drop off
Hue
Hue City Central
seats
9 seats
Price
$ 10
High Quality Car -
Duration
10:00 am
Pick up
Da Nang
445 Hai Phong
Bus Type: Sleeping Bus / Seat Bus / Limousine
Duration 2h  
Drop off
Hue
Hue City Central
seats
9 seats
Price
$ 10
High Quality Car -
Duration
12:00 pm
Pick up
Da Nang
445 Hai Phong
Bus Type: Sleeping Bus / Seat Bus / Limousine
Duration 2h  
Drop off
Hue
Hue City Central
seats
9 seats
Price
$ 10
High Quality Car -
Duration
2:00 pm
Pick up
Da Nang
445 Hai Phong
Bus Type: Sleeping Bus / Seat Bus / Limousine
Duration 2h  
Drop off
Hue
Hue City Central
seats
9 seats
Price
$ 10
High Quality Car -
Duration
4:00 pm
Pick up
Da Nang
445 Hai Phong
Bus Type: Sleeping Bus / Seat Bus / Limousine
Duration 2h  
Drop off
Hue
Hue City Central
seats
9 seats
Price
$ 10
High Quality Car -
Duration
6:00 pm
Pick up
Da Nang
445 Hai Phong
Bus Type: Sleeping Bus / Seat Bus / Limousine
Duration 2h  
Drop off
Hue
Hue City Central
seats
9 seats
Price
$ 10
High Quality Car -

HIGHTLIGHT INFORMATION:

– These price will apply for normal day. If your departure date belongs to below VIET NAM HOLIDAY:
– Period from 28th April 2019 to 03rd May 2019 (Independence Day Holiday)
– Period from 30st Aug to 04th Sep 2019 (Vietnamese National Day Holiday)
– Period from 22th Dec to 25th Dec 2019 (Christmas Date)
– Period from 29th Dec 2019 to 02nd Jan 2020 (New Year)
– Period from 01th Feb 2019 to 15nd Feb 2020 (Lunar New Year in Viet Nam)

It might increase so we will send the email confirmation the exact price for VIET NAM HOLIDAY/Peak Season.

– You should book at our website at least before your departure date 7 days to make available seats.

– You should take care your luggages, personal properties by yourself. We has no responsibility if you lose anything on the bus.

– Please ready at our meeting point at least 30mins before departure time.

– None refunds your bus ticket if you cancel your booking after your departure time 5 days

– Children than 3 years the price same adult

Any support and transport reservation, please contact us via phone number:
Ms.Tam: +84 984 859 723
Hotline : +84 917 458 000
Office: +84 2343 818 286
Or email bnttravelvn@gmail.com / hello@bnttravel.com.vn

We will support customers anytime (24/7)